Facultad de Derecho y Ciencias Sociales | División de Estudios de Posgrado

 

GENERACIÓN 2010

1.

ACUÑA OLVERA, MIGUEL ANGEL

2.

BARCENA AREVALO, ERIKA

3.

BARRERA SAAVEDRA, ISAURO

4.

CABELLOS CABRERA, MARTHA PATRICIA

5.

CERVANTES MADRIGAL, LAURA ELENA

6.

CERVANTES VALLEJO, MARILU

7.

CHÁVEZ CORIA, ATAULFO

8.

CHÁVEZ FUENTES, ADÁN FERNANDO

9.

CHICO GUZMÁN, CLAUDIA LETICIA

10.

DÍAZ SALAZAR, PEDRO MARTÍN

11.

ESPINOSA MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ JONATHAN

12.

FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JAIME ALBERTO

13.

FERREYRA OROZCO, RENE

14.

FLORES VELAZQUEZ, KENIBER SAMUEL

15.

GARCIA MARIN, TANIA SASHENKA

16.

GUERRERO ANDRADE, IRAN

17.

GUZMAN MAGAÑA, LUIS ANTONIO

18.

HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MARTHA ROCIO

19.

HUAPE PADILLA, GRECIA ATENEA

20.

HURTADO MARÍN, ANA BELINDA

21.

JUÁREZ RANGEL, EMMANUEL

22.

MAGAÑA GONZÁLEZ, MARTHA

23.

MÉNDEZ GARCÍA, ROSA ISELA

24.

MENDOZA CHAVEZ, GLORIA

25.

MORA GALVÁN, ROSALBA

26.

MORA PÉREZ, MAYRA ROSARIO

27.

OREGEL AGUILAR, NORA PAULINA

28.

ORIHUELA EQUIHUA, MÓNICA GUADALUPE

29.

PEÑA REYES, ANDREA

30.

PIZANO HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO

31.

ROBLEDO MONTES, ALEJANDRO ARMANDO

32.

ROSALES CORIA, RAFAEL

33.

SALGADO POSADAS, RICARDO

34.

SANCHEZ PAHUA, JESUS ABDON

35.

SANCHEZ TINAJERO, FRANCISCO

36.

SANDOVAL VELÁZQUEZ, ELIZABETH

37.

TÓRRES ESPINOZA, MARÍA TERESA

38.

TORRES JUSTINIANI, JOSÉ IGNACIO

39.

TORRES NÚÑEZ, MA. DEL ROSARIO

40.

URIBE VELASCO, ARACELI

41.

VÁZQUEZ MENDOZA, ALEJANDRA JUKSDIVIA

42.

VILLICAÑA MORA, PATRICIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENERACIÓN 2011

1.

ACUÑA OLVERA, RAÚL DE JESÚS

2.

ALEMAN VAZQUEZ, OFELIA

3.

ALVARADO AGUILERA, RAÚL

4.

ARIAS GUERRERO, MONSERRAT DOLORES

5.

ÁVILA ESPINOZA, ADRIANA

6.

BAUTISTA GARCÍA, SERGIO

7.

BERNAL TREJO, ERANDI GUADALUPE

8.

CASTILLO DIAZ, ROCIO

9.

CIZNIEGA CEJA, ESTHER

10.

COCA SANCHEZ, MOISES

11.

DELGADO GÓMEZ, YULIANA

12.

DELGADO ZAVALA, MAYRA

13.

GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA

14.

GONZÁLEZ MATA, JUAN JOSÉ

15

GONZALEZ TORRES, JUAN CARLOS

16.

GUÍZAR MURRIETA, ALEJANDRO

17.

HERNANDEZ AVILA, IVON ANAHI

18.

HERNÁNDEZ CRUZ, SOCORRO

19.

IZQUIERDO GUZMAN, MARIANA

20.

LAZO DE LA VEGA DE CASTRO, CECILIA

21.

LEAL TAPIA, TANIA JACQUELINE

22.

MAGAÑA GALLO, CHRISTIAN ABRIL

23.

NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS

24.

ORTIZ ORTEGA, JUAN CARLOS

25.

RAYAS ACEVES, FRANCISCO MIGUEL

26

REYES ROBLES, JOSÉ CARLOS

27.

RIOS MORENO, MAYRA GRACIELA

28.

RODRÍGUEZ MENDOZA, SALVADOR

29.

SOSA ALEJO, JOSE GUADALUPE

30.

TORRES CARMONA, YURIHXI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENERACIÓN 2012

1.

AGUILERA MANDUJANO, RAFAEL

2.

AMBROSIO MONDRAGÓN, MONSERRAT ERANDI

3.

AYALA ARIAS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL

4.

BECERRA MORENO, OMAR

5.

BEJAR MONTELONGO, HELEODORO

6.

BERMÚDEZ PAZ, JULIO CÉSAR

7.

BUCIO PIÑON, EMILIA GUILLERMINA

8.

CAMBRÓN MUÑOZ, FABIOLA

9.

CERVANTES NAVARRO, IRMA JACQUELINE

10.

CERVANTES PINEDA, ESPERANZA EDISA

11.

CHUELA MURGUIA, ANTONIO

12.

CORIA AGUIRRE, SAIB EMMANUEL

13.

DURAN PADILLA, MARTHA CECILIA

14.

GARIBAY TARELO, RAUL

15.

GARRIDO BELTRAN, JORGE

16.

GOMEZ HURTADO, CRISTOBAL MARTIN

17.

GUILLÉN BAUTISTA, DALIA

18.

HERNANDEZ TORRES, GRISSEL

19.

LINDERO DE LA CRUZ, PALOMA

20.

LUGO GONZÁLEZ, ERANDENY TERESA

21.

MARTÍNEZ MONDRAGÓN, JANETH

22.

MEDINA MAGALLON, KARLA ALEJANDRA

23.

MEDINA MUÑOZ, CARLOS

24.

MONROY PEÑALOZA, NOLBERTO

25.

MONTES PEREZ, JORGE

26.

MORA MAGALLANES, FLOR DE MARÍA

27.

MORENO MARTINEZ, SHEYNE FRANCISCA

28.

MORENO VAZQUEZ, DULCE CARMEN

29.

NIÑO SEGURA, LUIS DAVID

30.

OJEDA LOPEZ, YEDYD

31.

ORTIZ BAZÀN, HORACIO ALAN

32.

PADILLA QUESADA, MARTHA ANGELICA

33.

PARDO CARRILLO, JORGE ALONSO

34.

PÉREZ CORRO, MANUEL

35.

PEREZ PEREZ, MARIBELLA

36.

QUIÑONES ANDRADE, ROCIO GUADALUPE

37.

RAMIREZ AYALA, YOAN ANTONIO

38.

RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, ADRIANA

39.

REYES CALDERON, JULIO CESAR

40.

REYES REYES, RAUL

41.

RIVERA ARREOLA, MARCO VINICIO

42.

RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA JERUSALEN

43.

ROJAS ARREOLA, MARÍA TRINIDAD

44.

SANCHEZ HERRERA, ALEJANDRA JOVHANA

45.

SOLÍS GARDUÑO, RAFAEL

46.

TINOCO CANSINO, EDNA LIBIERE

47.

VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA

48.

VERA MEDINA, LEUMIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENERACIÓN 2012

1.

AGUILAR LEÓN, VERÓNICA

2.

ALVAREZ LICEA, HUGO

3.

BLANCO MORFIN, SAYDA YADIRA

4.

CERNA GARNICA, ELIZABETH

5.

CHÁVEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MARCELA VERÓNICA

6.

ESPINOZA BARRUETA, CHRISTIAN

7.

ESQUIVEL CONTRERAS, BEATRIZ

8.

ESTRADA SORIA, PATRICIA

9.

FABIAN AGUILAR, DANIEL ABRAHAM

10.

GARCIA CALDERON, YARITZI

11.

GARCIA GARCIA, RODOLFO

12.

GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JAIME ULISES

13.

HERNANDEZ GUZMAN, TANIA

14.

MARÍN TORRES, CRISTINA DEYANIRA

15.

MARTINEZ BARAJAS, ERANDI

16.

MARTINEZ REYES, JULIO

17.

MATA MONDRAGON, JUAN PABLO

18.

MEDINA GUZMAN, ANDRES

19.

MORENO ALATORRE, KRYSTAL

20.

NUCICO MAGAÑA, YURI ANGELICA

21.

PRADO OROZCO, VICENTE

22.

RAMIREZ LOPEZ, JOSE ALFREDO

23.

RAMOS CEJA, FÉLIX MARTÍN

24.

ROJAS GUERRERO, GABRIEL

25.

VILLANUEVA OCHOA, PABLO ARÓN

26.

VITAL PUNZO, CARLOS SINHUE

27.

ZACARIAS PAZ, JUAN

28.

ZERTUCHE COBOS, VICTOR ALFONZO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENERACIÓN 2013

1.

ALVARADO DOMÍNGUEZ, ADÁN

2.

ARCIGA HERNANDEZ, VÍCTOR HUGO

3.

CORTES ALONSO, CARLOS ALEJANDRO

4.

FERREYRA FERREYRA, ROSA VICTORIA

5.

GALINDO PEDRAZA, J. REYES

6.

GARCIA CARRASCO, LISBETH

7.

GARCÍA CERNA, ILSE VIOLETA

8.

GONZÁLEZ TAPIA, JULIO CÉSAR

9.

GUTIERREZ CORTES, ARACELI

10.

LANDA ROMAN, IVONNE

11.

MARTÍNEZ RAMOS, GERMÁN RODRIGO

12.

MÉNDEZ WALLE, DULCE RUBÍ

13.

NIÑO ELACIO, GABRIEL

14.

RAMIREZ GALINDO, EDER

15.

REYES GUEVARA, ELIBETH

16.

ROSALES HUERTA, CAROLINA

17.

SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, ERIKA MYRIAM

18.

SANCHEZ GUERRA, RAFAEL

19.

SERAFIN SEBASTIAN, ISRAEL

20.

SORIA CASTILLO, NATALIA ESTEFANÍA

21.

SOTELO CAMPOS, JULIO EDER

22.

TELLO MORENO, MARCOS JAFET

23.

TOVAR REYES, DANIEL

24.

VANEGAS RODRÍGUEZ, GUADALUPE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

GENERACIÓN 2013

1.

ABARCA RODRÍGUEZ, DIANA LISSETH

2.

ABURTO CHAVEZ, BRENDA MARGARITA

3.

AGUIRRE PONCE, ELVIRA

4.

ALVARADO FLORES, ALMA ROSA

5.

AMBRIZ ALVAREZ, MARIA CONSEPCION

6.

ARREGUÍN PONCE, MA. DE LOS ANGELES

7.

AYALA BRAVO, JUAN JORGE

8.

BARRIGA SOSA, CARLOS ALBERTO

9.

CISNEROS HERNÁNDEZ, MARIA YARELI

10.

CRUZ MIRAMONTES, FERNANDO ALAN

11.

DELGADO CORNEJO, EDWIN OTHÓN

12.

DIAZ ESTRADA, OSIRIS EMMANUEL

13.

DÍAZ RAMÍREZ, DANIEL

14.

ELIZALDE QUIROZ, CRISTINA ISABEL

15.

ESPARZA RUBIO, GERARDO

16.

FARIAS FERNANDEZ, SELENIA JUDITH

17.

GARCIA RAMIREZ, HECTOR

18.

GÓMEZ ALVARADO, LUCERO

19.

GÓMEZ VILLA, ERIKA

20.

GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ERIKA

21.

HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, YADIRA

22.

IZQUIERDO ZARCO, MIGUEL

23.

LOPEZ HUERAMO MARTINEZ, ARAUCI SILOE

24.

LÓPEZ MARTINEZ, NORMA PAULINA

25.

MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CECILIA

26.

MERCADO LOZANO, VERONICA

27.

MORELOS BRAVO, DAVID ALEJANDRO

28.

MURILLON DUARTE, MAC QUETZIN

29.

NAJERA VILLEGAS, SERGIO ALBERTO

30.

NAVARRO VILLEGAS, BLANCA CELIA

31.

ORTIZ BAZAN, J. GUADALUPE

32.

PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, CLAUDIA

33.

PÉREZ TERRAZAS, JUAN

34.

ROJAS CERVANTES, SALVADOR

35.

SALGADO CALVILLO, LUIS EDUARDO

36.

SAUCEDO MARTINEZ, ANGEL

37.

SIERRA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRA SUSANA

38.

TERAN SERRATO, OSCIEL

39.

TORRES DELGADO, SERGIO

40.

VÁZQUEZ SOTO, ROCÍO MARISOL

41

VERGARA GARCIA, ALDO

42.

VILLASEÑOR VILLASEÑOR, ESMERALDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

GENERACIÓN 2014

1.

AGUILERA JUÁREZ, GUADALUPE KARINA

2.

ARANO MORALES, PERLA BERENICE

3.

BAEZ SANCHEZ, BRENDA

4.

BECERRA GÓMEZ, ALICIA

5.

CAMPOS DURAN, CAROLINA

6.

CASTRO CORIA, EVA GRISSEL

7.

CERVANTES RAMIREZ, CINTHIA CONSUELO

8.

CHAVEZ CORTEZ, LUIS ANGEL

9.

CHAVEZ ORIHUELA, AMALIA

10.

CONTRERAS FLORES, FIDEL

11.

CONTRERAS PIÑA, ENGELS AGUSTIN

12.

CORREA MENDEZ, OCTAVIO

13.

CRUZ MEJIA, VICTOR HUGO

14.

DIAZ LUNA, DOREEN ALEJANDRA

15.

ESPINO VILLEGAS, ANA KAREN

16.

FIGUEROA FIGUEROA, BLANCA CECILIA

17.

GALINDO SOSA, FRANCISCO

18.

GARCIA RAMIREZ, CRISTINA

19.

GARCIA RIVERA, JESUS RENATO

20.

GÓMEZ IBARRA, ANA LUISA

21.

GUIA FERRER, MARTE

22.

GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ, NADIA IVETTE

23.

GUZMAN CHAVEZ, KARLA

24.

HURTADO MARÍN, ROSA MARÍA

25.

MARTINEZ MANRIQUEZ, MARIA MAYANIN

26.

MERCADO FLORES, EDGAR ALLAN

27.

MUNGUÍA SALCEDO, SALVADOR

28.

OROZCO AVILA, ZIANYA PAULINA

29.

ORTIZ ARELLANO, ALEJANDRO RAFAEL

30.

ORTIZ PEDRAZA, ESMERALDA

31.

PANIAGUA ZARZA, JUAN

32.

PANTOJA AYALA, MARÍA GUADALUPE

33.

PÉREZ NEGRÓN SOUZA, SANDRA IVÓN

34.

ROCHA BARAJAS, MARÍA TERESA

35.

RODRIGUEZ VACA, IRVING

36.

RUÍZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO

37.

SANCHEZ BALLESTEROS, KARINA LIZZETH

38.

SIERRA ESPINOZA, BEATRIZ SOLEDAD

39.

SILVA PATIÑO, YADIRA MERCEDES

40.

SOBERANO HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO

41.

SOLIS CASTRO, HILDA

42.

SOLORIO CRUZ, ANA JOSEFINA

43.

TORRES MANRIQUEZ, MARIA DEL ROSARIO

44.

VIDALES ESQUIVEL, JANETH DESSIRE

45.

ZAMBRANO VÁZQUEZ, DIANA PAMELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENERACIÓN 2015

1.

ANGELES HERNANDEZ, LINO

2.

AYALA AYALA, LUIS ROBERTO

3.

BRAVO RAMIREZ, JESSICA

4.

CORONEL GALVÁN, LUIS ALBERTO

5.

CORTÉS ARROYO, ANTONIO CARLOS

6.

CRUZ BAUTISTA, EDNA LAURA

7.

EQUIHUA EQUIHUA, JANIK ERANDI

8.

GARCÍA PAREDES, LUIS ARTURO

9.

MAGAÑA GARCÍA, PAULINA

10.

MARTÍNEZ ALVA, NEREIDA

11.

MENDOZA IBARRA, OSCAR GIBRAN

12.

MOLINA LÁZARO, JORGE ALEJANDRO

13.

OLIVARES BONILLA, ANABEL

14.

ORNELAS GARCIA, YADIRA

15.

ORTEGA MENA, ALEJANDRO

16.

ORTIZ ALVAREZ, EDGAR JOVANY

17.

PADILLA HUERTA, JOSÉ BENJAMÍN

18.

PEREZ MADRIGAL, MARIA VANESSA

19.

PONCE PIÑA, ALEJANDRO

20.

RIVERA MONTÚFAR, VIOLETA

21.

SALAZAR GARCIA, ABRAHAM ALEJANDRO

22.

SANDOVAL REYNA, MARIANELA

23.

SANTIBAÑEZ RIOS, ARMANDO

24.

SOTOMAYOR OCAMPO, ITZEL

25.

VALENCIA DAMIAN, CHRISTOPHER

26.

VALENCIA RAYA, MAYRA

27.

VALLE GALLEGOS, YANET

28.

VARGAS NIETO, DAVID

29.

VELEZ DEL RIO, ARTURO

30.

VERA TORRES, FERNANDO ZAID

31.

VILLEGAS ALVAREZ, LINDA GRY

32.

ZACARIAS AYALA, PALOMA YUNUEN

33.

ZAPIEN GUZMAN, GUILLERMO EDUARDO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENERACIÓN 2016

1.

ALANIS RUEDA, JUAN SEBASTIAN

2.

ANGELES VILLASEÑOR, ARMANDO

3.

ARELLANO TINOCO, ADRIANA

4.

AVALOS ZETINA, TANIA

5.

BARRON URIBE, MARCELA LIZBETH

6.

CALDERON TZINTZUN, CHRISTIAN ITZEL

7.

CERVANTES SANCHEZ, CARLOS TIZOC IMA

8.

CHAVEZ ROMAN, LIZBETH

9.

CONEJO HERNÁNDEZ, EDGAR

10.

CONTRERAS PEREZ, CINTHYA JUDITH

11.

CORTES URUETA, GRACIELA

12.

DELGADO NUÑEZ, ALEJANDRA

13.

ESCUTIA MONROY, TOMAS HAMLET

14.

ESPINOZA DIAZ, ROSA ISELA

15.

FABIAN LOPEZ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES

16.

FERREIRA MADRIGAL, ALI SAMIR

17.

FIGUEROA CERVANTES, KATIA MONSERRAT

18.

FLORES RUIZ, ATSIRI

19.

FUERTE GARCIA, CHRISTIAN

20.

FUERTE GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL

21.

GARCIA GUTIERREZ, MARIA MAGDALENA

22.

GARCIA TREJO, JUANA

23.

GARIBAY LOZANO, FLOR

24.

GODINEZ MEJIA, LUIS EDUARDO

25.

GÓMEZ VILLALOBOS, ARLET RUSAYKA

26.

GONZALEZ PADILLA, SANDRA JUDITH

27.

GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ISAURA

28.

GONZALEZ TORRES, EUSTORGIO

29.

GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ZORAYDA

30.

GUILLEN BAUTISTA, CINDY

31.

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, VICKY

32.

HERRERA BORJA, ORALBA ANTONIA

33.

HERRERA VEGA, IGNACIO

34.

JUNCO BALDERAS, MARIA FERNANDA

35.

LOPEZ OCHOA, NAYELI

36.

MORELOS SIERRA, EDGAR ENRIQUE

37.

MUNDO ZENON, JOSE

38.

OLALDE VAZQUEZ, BRENDA YESENIA

39.

OLMOS MORFIN, DAMARIS ULAHI

40.

OROZCO MEDINA, LAURA MARIA

41.

PEREZ LOPEZ, CARLOS ANDRES

42.

RANGEL HILARIO, GERARDO

43.

RUIZ MARINES, CESAR RICARDO

44.

RUIZ MONJE, BEATRIZ GUADALUPE

45. SUAREZ FARFAN, CITLALLI VIANEY
46. VALDEZ CASTRO, PAOLA
47. VARGAS CHAVEZ, IRMA PATRICIA

48.

VENEGAS TORRES, GRECIA
49. VILLALPANDO GUTIERREZ, ABIGAIL

50.

VILLANUEVA RAMIREZ, LORENA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESTUDIANTES DE TIEMPO PARCIAL 2010

1.

DÍAZ MORA, RICARDO HORACIO

2.

GARCÍA CHÁVEZ, LUZ ELENA

3.

GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, JAIRO THEMOC

4.

MENDEZ GARCIA, JESUS SALUD

5.

RODRÍGUEZ CRUZ, JESÚS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESTUDIANTES DE TIEMPO PARCIAL 2011

1.

ROMERO BELTRAN, ADRIANA

2.

GARCIA GUERRERO, ALMA LETICIA

3.

HERNANDEZ CALZADA, ANGELICA DEL SOCORRO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESTUDIANTES DE TIEMPO PARCIAL 2012

1.

EQUIHUA EQUIHUA, YOLANDA

2.

GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JESSICA CHARLENE

3.

MUÑOZ RIO, JESÚS

4.

ORTEGA SILVA, REYNA LIZBETH

5.

SOSA ZARAGOZA, LAURA ELIZABETH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

División de Estudios de Posgrado
Facultad de Derecho y Ciencias Sociales U.M.S.N.H.
Teléfono: (443) 3 15 26 11 extensión 101 Dirección: Ordenanzas #111, Col. Vasco de Quiroga, Morelia Michoacán

.